Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
Commercial spaceCasablanca • Mers Sultan

16m2 shop for rent in Mers Sultan

3,500 MAD

219 DH/m²
16m2 shop for rent in Mers Sultan
16m2 shop for rent in Mers Sultan
16m2 shop for rent in Mers Sultan

Description

Magasin 16m2 à louer à Mers sultan

Map preview