Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentCasablanca • Triangle d'Or

Apartment for rent 212 m² Golden Triangle

15,000 MAD

71 DH/m²
Apartment for rent 212 m² Golden Triangle
Apartment for rent 212 m² Golden Triangle
Apartment for rent 212 m² Golden Triangle
Apartment for rent 212 m² Golden Triangle
Apartment for rent 212 m² Golden Triangle

Description

Bel appartement à louer , au Triangle d'Or , superficie 212m² , au 5 éme étage , 1 grand salon avec cheminée , 3 chambres placards balcon, 1 cuisine équipée buanderie , 2 SDB , 1 salle d'eau d'invités , dans une Résidence sécurisée avec ascenseur place au parking Loyer 15000 dh par mois,

Map preview