Back to results

ApartmentCasablanca • Les princesses
Very beautiful apartment for rent in Les princesses. 1 beautiful bedroom. Furnished
7,000 MAD
156 DH/m²

Description
Apartment - Casablanca - Les princesses - 45 m2
Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.
7,000 MAD
156 DH/m²

Apartment - Casablanca - Les princesses - 45 m2