Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentCasablanca • Finance City

Rent this apartment in Casablanca Finance City. 2 pleasant bedrooms. Residence with concierge, general air conditioning

11,000 MAD

110 DH/m²

Description

Apartment - Casablanca - Finance City - 100 m2

Map preview