Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentCasablanca • Finance City

Apartment for rent in Casablanca Finance City. 2 nice bedrooms

18,000 MAD

120 DH/m²

Description

Belles prestations pour cet appartement à louer. Prix 18 000 DH. 3 pièces, 2 salles de bains, superficie 150 m². 2 chambres. Bon état / habitable. Cet appartement est proposé à la location à Casablanca Finance City, Casablanca.

Map preview