Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentCasablanca • Les Princesses

FOR RENT – Prestigious furnished apartment 433 m2

32,000 MAD

74 DH/m²
FOR RENT – Prestigious furnished apartment 433 m2
FOR RENT – Prestigious furnished apartment 433 m2
FOR RENT – Prestigious furnished apartment 433 m2
FOR RENT – Prestigious furnished apartment 433 m2
FOR RENT – Prestigious furnished apartment 433 m2

Description

Apartment - Casablanca - Les Princesses - 433 m2

Map preview