Back to results

ApartmentTangier • Tanja Balia
2-bedroom apartment – 77 m² – Secure residence with swimming pool
1,078,000 MAD
14,000 DH/m²

Description
Apartment - Tangier - Tanja Balia - 77 m2
Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.
1,078,000 MAD
14,000 DH/m²

Apartment - Tangier - Tanja Balia - 77 m2