Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentCasablanca • Casablanca Finance City

Apartment for Rent of 64.0 m² in Casablanca, Casablanca Finance City

11,800 MAD

184 DH/m²

Description

Nouvelle annonce de Location d'un appartement à Casablanca, dans le quartier Casablanca Finance City. Cette propriété spacieuse offre une surface de 64.0m² au 5 étage Ce bien lumineux est idéal. Prix attractif de 11800 Dhs.

Map preview