Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentRabat • Riyad

Beautiful apartment in PRESTIGIA for rent in HAY Riyad. 3 comfortable rooms. Well furnished

13,800 MAD

138 DH/m²

Description

Apartment - Rabat - Riyad - 100 m2

Map preview