Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentCasablanca • Triangle d’Or

Golden Triangle – Apartment for rent

17,000 MAD

110 DH/m²
Golden Triangle – Apartment for rent
Golden Triangle – Apartment for rent
Golden Triangle – Apartment for rent
Golden Triangle – Apartment for rent
Golden Triangle – Apartment for rent

Description

Apartment - Casablanca - Triangle d’Or - 155 m2

Map preview