Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
StudioCasablanca • Oasis

Studio for rent 43 m² in Casablanca Oasis

6,000 MAD

140 DH/m²
Studio for rent 43 m² in Casablanca Oasis
Studio for rent 43 m² in Casablanca Oasis
Studio for rent 43 m² in Casablanca Oasis
Studio for rent 43 m² in Casablanca Oasis
Studio for rent 43 m² in Casablanca Oasis

Description

Studio à louer sur Casablanca Oasis d'une superficie de 43 m². Contenant une chambre, un salon, salle de bain et petite cuisine. Avec Parking.

Map preview