Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentCasablanca • Val Fleuri

Apartment for Sale of 139.0 m² in Casablanca, Val Fleuri

2,200,000 MAD

15,827 DH/m²
Apartment for Sale of 139.0 m² in Casablanca, Val Fleuri
Apartment for Sale of 139.0 m² in Casablanca, Val Fleuri
Apartment for Sale of 139.0 m² in Casablanca, Val Fleuri
Apartment for Sale of 139.0 m² in Casablanca, Val Fleuri
Apartment for Sale of 139.0 m² in Casablanca, Val Fleuri

Description

Nouvelle annonce de Vente d'un appartement à Casablanca, dans le quartier Val Fleuri. Cette propriété spacieuse offre une surface de 139.0m² au 4 étage Ce bien lumineux est idéal. Prix attractif de 2200000 Dhs.

Map preview