Back to results

ApartmentCasablanca • Finance City
Beautiful apartment for rent in Casablanca Finance City. 2 bedrooms. Furnished
14,000 MAD
140 DH/m²

Description
Apartment - Casablanca - Finance City - 100 m2
Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.
14,000 MAD
140 DH/m²

Apartment - Casablanca - Finance City - 100 m2