Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentMarrakech • Gueliz

Magnificent apartment for sale Gueliz

3,250,000 MAD

27,542 DH/m²
Magnificent apartment for sale Gueliz
Magnificent apartment for sale Gueliz
Magnificent apartment for sale Gueliz
Magnificent apartment for sale Gueliz
Magnificent apartment for sale Gueliz

Description

Apartment - Marrakech - Gueliz - 118 m2

Map preview