Back to results

ApartmentCasablanca • Dar Bouazza
For Sale – Beautiful 1 Bedroom Apartment in Dar Bouazza in a Secure Residence
895,000 MAD
12,260 DH/m²

Description
Apartment - Casablanca - Dar Bouazza - 73 m2
Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.
895,000 MAD
12,260 DH/m²

Apartment - Casablanca - Dar Bouazza - 73 m2