Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentTangier • hôpital espagnol

Furnished apartment for rent

8,000 MAD

86 DH/m²
Furnished apartment for rent
Furnished apartment for rent
Furnished apartment for rent
Furnished apartment for rent
Furnished apartment for rent

Description

Apartment - Tangier - hôpital espagnol - 93 m2

Map preview