Disclaimer: listings are aggregated from third-party sources. MapMaroc is not responsible for transactions.

Back to results
ApartmentCasablanca • Ain Diab

3 furnished bedrooms – near balthazar

10,500 MAD

88 DH/m²
3 furnished bedrooms – near balthazar
3 furnished bedrooms – near balthazar
3 furnished bedrooms – near balthazar
3 furnished bedrooms – near balthazar
3 furnished bedrooms – near balthazar

Description

Apartment - Casablanca - Ain Diab - 120 m2

Map preview